KAGRC is ISO 9001:2008 certified

AYRSHIRES

NO. CODE NO. NAME OF THE BULL SIRE DAM MATERNAL GRAND SIRE PATERNAL GRAND SIRE BREEDER K.S.B. REGN. NO. DATE BORN DATE IN
1 AY.168 MAKONGI ROMEO COVEY FARMS ROMEO MAKONGI WEDDY 7TH OIJA(108) BLACKADDAR M.M. PATRICK MAKONGI FARM 12419 VOL.LXVI 28.09.04 16.2.05
2 AY.169 KIBABETTSUNAMI KILDARE JERRY BLANCHE 94 LANGSIDE IMPACT BLACKADDAR M.M. PATRICK KIBABET TEA ESTATE 12596 VOL.LXVII 27.10.04 27.11.04
3 AY.170 ADC GALLEY LANE KIOS 2005 BIRGHDALE COPPER TABASIA MAKONGI KONG (119) FOREVER SCHNOON M.M CORNELIUS ADC KATUKE 12593 VOL.LXVII 28.07.05 21.9.05
4 AY.171 MADARAKA JERRY PULLEN KILDARE JERRY SUBUKIA 21 ROYAL ACE BLACKADDAR M.M. PATRICK KISIMA FARM 12595 VOL.LXVII 23.10.05 15.12.05
5 AY.173 MAKONGI  BRENDAN ROYALCROFT BRENDAN JOYCE 18TH BOTOISFBO BONNIE BRAE HELIGO MAKONGI FARM 12727 VOL.LXVIII 30.03.06 20.5.06
6 AY.174 OLN. COPPER NIXON BIRGHDALE COPPER IRENE 68 TUSKER(112) FOREVER SCHNOON M.M CORNELIUS ADC OL NGANTONGO 12728 VOL.LXVIII 10.09.06 2.11.06
7 AY.176 ADC GALLEY LANE PLATA MARDEL PLATA MAKUENI 106 OIJA(108) BONNIE BRAE CORONATION ADC KATUKE 12794 VOL.LXIX 18.12.06  
8 AY.177 ADC OLN BOYOSTAR  COVEY-FARMS ROMEO NAPKOI-6ZP 71 RUSSEL MEILLARI BLACKADDAR M.M. PATRICK ADC  OL NGANTONGO 12796 VOL.LXIX 07.05.07 17.7.07
9 AY.178 LORUKU DILLIGENT VISSERDALE DILLIGENT HARRIET 1370 COVEY-FARMS RENO DROPSTAD ELITE LORUKU DAIRY FARM 12795 VOL.LXIX 19.06.07 19.7.07
10 AY.179 LORUKU GOLD BIRGHDALE COPPER ORIOLE 1358 COVEY-FARMS RENO FOREVER SCHNOON M.M CORNELIUS LORUKU DAIRY FARM 12797 VOL.LXIX 25.07.07 31.8.07
11 AY.180 ELDOPOLY MARDEL PIONEER MARDEL PLATA VENNA 18TH Crest Ayr.Kathys Royal Ace BONNIE BRAE CORONATION ELDORET POLYTECHNIC 12798 VOL.LXIX 02.09.07 13.10.07
12 AY.181 LORUKU SOLOMON VISSERDALE DILLIGENT SWEETIE 1349 COVEY-FARMS RENO DROPSTAD ELITE LORUKU DAIRY FARM 12808 VOL.LXX 22.12.07 7.3.08
13 AY.182 ADC OLN WILLIAM SHANDY WALNUT CONN IRENE 7  (OLN 049) ADC ZEA MEILLARI   (135) WILHAVEN COREY ADC OL NGANTONGO 12803 VOL.LXX 05.01.08 19.3.08
14 AY.183 LORUKU HELIGO BONNIE BRAE HELIGO HARRY 1328 HICKORY GROVE JAS PIONEER ST.MARTIN INTENSE LORUKU DAIRY FARM 12807 VOL.LXX 14.05.08 24.06.08
15 AY.184 ADC OLN  REGENCY MARDEL PLATA KIBIRA 4TH-6ZP 06 TECHNICAL MERIT  (118) BONNIE BRAE CORONATION ADC OL NGANTONGO 12806 VOL.LXX 27.05.08 27.06.08
16 AY.185 LORUKU ETRO VISSERDALE  ETRO LASSIE 1341 COVEY-FARMS OLYMPIC RETAKE HARALAN  ETRO LORUKU DAIRY FARM 12805 VOL.LXX 26.06.08 05.08.08
17 AY.186 LORUKU OTTO VISSERDALE ETRO OTTOWA 1465 MARDEL VOLAGE E.T HARALAN  ETRO LORUKU DAIRY FARM 12804 VOL.LXX 27.07.08 23.09.08
18 AY.187 ADC OLN.DOMEBUCK KILDARE KELLYBUCK DOMEA 9TH MAKONGI   HERCULES COVEY-FARMS RENO NC ADC OL NGANTONGO 13000 VOL.LXXI 16.11.08 23.01.09
19 AY.188 ADC GALLEY LANE SECTOR KILDARE KELLYBUCK TEBESMET 1 GZ. 137 ADC LANET  STOO COVEY-FARMS RENO NC ADC KATUKE 13005 VOL.LXXI 25.11.08 23.01.09
20 AY.190 GOGAR CHERUS BONNIE BRAE HELIGO CHERUS  E248 TWEMLOW TITAN ST.MARTIN INTENSE GOGAR FARM 12999 VOL.LXXI 03.03.09 16.04.09
21 AY.191 LORUKU HEIDI NORMAN DUO STAR NORMANDIN HEIDI  1382 GOLDSTREAM  REBELLION  T-BRUNO LORUKU DAIRY FARM 12998 VOL.LXXI 10.06.09 24.07.09
22 AY.192 ADC OLN  RUMBA  JAK OJANIITYN RUMBA 1 NP  139     AUMA  MAKONGI HERCULES KANGASSALON   KELLI ADC OLNGANTONGO 13001 VOL.LXXI 26.10.09 02.12.09
23 AY.193 ELDOPOLY  CONN  CLEOPAS SHANDY WALNUT CONN VENNA 39 COVEY-FARMS RENO WILHAVEN COREY ELDORET POLYTECHNIC 13004 VOL.LXXI 26.10.09 02.12.09
24 AY.195 ADC OLN  DIGITAL PUROLAN ORKKO 2. OLN 66.     BEATRICE.  GOGAR  KISUMU BEAUTY GADDNAS   ESKIL ADC OLNGANTONGO 13003 VOL.LXXI 15.12.09 29.01.10
25 AY.196 ELDOPOLY ELLIS  SERON VISSERDALE  ETRO ELLI  16 Crest Ayr.Kathys Royal Ace HARALAN  ETRO ELDORET POLYTECHNIC 13398  VOL. LXXII 06.08.10 08.10.10
26 AY.197 ADC OLN  MOROGO PUROLAN  ORKKO 2.OLN 74.    KILBERNE 83.  GOGAR  KISUMU BEAUTY.   AY. 142 GADDNAS   ESKIL ADC OLNGANTONGO 13399 VOL. LXXII 11.10.10 19.11.10
27 AY.198 ADC OLN  REBECK VIIKIN  RECORD 3 NP 24      MASAI  MARA KAHAMA RUTO.    AY.153 KANGASSALON  KELLI ADC OLNGANTONGO 13400 VOL. LXXII 16.10.10 19.11.10
28 AY.199 ADC GALLEY LANE  SAM HYOTYLAN PIUHA 1 GZ 131   NGOMORIT GATURU  JUNIOR   AY.152 FLAKA          AAA41393C ADC  KATUKE 13401  VOL. LXXII 04.10.10 28.12.10
29 AY.200 ADC  GALLEY LANE  FINLEY PUROLAN  ORKKO 0 GZ 136  MAJIMBO MAKONGI HERCULES   AY.143 GADDNAS   ESKIL ADC KATUKE 13402  VOL. LXXII 09.11.10 28.12.10
30 AY.2001 ELDOPOLY  VENA'S STYLE PAREPUUSAAREN  OSANDUR VENA 35 MARDEL  ARISTOTE LAURILAN  IPOLLO      AAA39984D ELDORET POLYTECHNIC 13403 VOL. LXXII 02.03.11 06.04.11
31 AY.2002 MADARAKA VORKO PUROLAN  ORKKO NAMANGA  4TH.   LAGACE KELLY     ( 07 AY  0057) GADDNAS   ESKIL KISSIMA FARM 13568 VOL.LXXIII 05.06.11 04.07.11
32 AY.2003 MAAKIOU    RUMBA OJANIITYN RUMBA NAKURU 3RD. (570) WILSHORE   PEPPER KANGASSALON  KELLI MAAKIOU 13569 VOL.LXXIII 24.06.11 26.07.11
33 AY.2004 MADARAKA   ALASKA OJANIITYN RUMBA TURBO 27 GOGAR  ONTARIO  AY.146 KANGASSALON  KELLI KISSIMA FARM 13570 VOL.LXXIII 30.06.11 25.08.11
34 AY.2005 MAAKIOU    MISRATA VIIKIN  RECORD BURUNDI   11  (615) B.UMA'S RENO KANGASSALON  KELLI MAAKIOU 13571 VOL.LXXIII 23.07.11 25.08.11
35 AY.2006 MAAKIOU  ORKKO COFFEE PUROLAN  ORKKO MUTHITHI    11   (447) COVEY-FARMS RENO GADDNAS   ESKIL MAAKIOU 13572 VOL.LXXIII 24.08.11 24.09.11
36 AY.2007 LORUKU  RECORD VIIKIN  RECORD HAWES  1451 MARDEL  PLATA KANGASSALON  KELLI LORUKU DAIRY FARM 13567 VOL.LXXIII 07.09.11 13.10.11
37 AY. 2008 MAKONGI GRAHAM PAREPUUSAAREN  OSANDUR GRAHAM  9TH.  GOGAR  ONTARIO  AY.146 LAURILAN  IPOLLO      AAA39984D MAKONGI FARM 13964 VOL. LXXIV 25.10.11 30.11.11
38 AY.2009 ADC GALLEY LANE VOLTAGE MARDEL VOLAGE AMMORIA  3GZ 122 B.UMA'S RENO   AY.149 BLACKADDAR M.M. PATRICK ADC KATUKE 13618 VOL.LXXIII 02.12.11 17.01.12
39 AY.2010 MAKONGI GILGIL VISTA VIIKIN  RECORD GILGIL  46  D18 KISUMU BEAUTY.   AY. 142 KANGASSALON  KELLI MAKONGI FARM 13622 VOL.LXXIII 13.12.11 17.01.12
40 AY.2012 ELDOPOLY  BENDIG MUTAI PALMYRA JERRY BENDIG VENNA 44 STRATHBURN  STARDOM KILDARE  JERRY ELDORET POLYTECHNIC 13620 VOL.LXXIII 02.01.12 08.02.12
41 AY.2013 ELDOPOLY  REALITY  ISAAC                             PALMYRA  TRI-STAR  REALITY ELLI   41 COVEY FARMS WILLY RECHARGER PALMYRA    TRI-STAR ELDORET POLYTECHNIC 13621 VOL.LXXIII 03.01.12 08.02.12
42 AY.2014 ADC  GALLEY LANE  FUTURE            MARDEL  VOLAGE NEW YOLK  1  GZ 133 MAKONGI  MILTON    AY.131 BLACKADDAR M.M. PATRICK ADC  KATUKE 13619 VOL.LXXIII 14.01.12 08.02.12
43 AY.2015 LORUKU  DUOSTAR  HECTOR DUO STAR NORMANDIN HAVEL BURR-AYR-FARMS OLY SARGENT T-BRUNO LORUKU DAIRY FARM 13617 VOL.LXXIII 14.01.12 27.02.12
44 AY.2016 ADC  LANET  K- LANGS VIIKIN  RECORD JEREWA   4 LT 07 ADC ZEA TANA KANGASSALON   KELLI ADC LANET 13678 VOL.LXXIII 21.04.12 08.06.12
45 AY.2018 ADC OLN  ALLIANCE VISSERDALE DILLIGENT IRENE 4 OLN 135 ADC GALLEY LANE YABEI 2000. AY. 154 DROPSTAD ELITE ADC OLNGANTONGO 14019 VOL.LXXIV 16.11.12 14.12.12
46 AY.2019 ADC GALLEY LANE  BINGO PALMYRA JERRY BENDIG CANADA  9 NP 098   MUHUGU TECHNICAL MERIT  cais 118 KILDARE  JERRY ADC KATUKE 14018 VOL.LXXIV 24.12.12 25.01.13
47 AY.2020 LORUKU HIPPO    URKA SAUKKONIEMEN   URKA  LORUKU    HIPPO   1470 MARDEL VOLAGE E.T ASMO  OHITUS-ET  41333 LORUKU DAIRY FARM 14017 VOL.LXXIV 26.06.13 01.08.13
48 AY.2021 MAAKIOU  JEREMY KILPISALON  TOIVO DANIX  KASTOO ADC LANET STOO  ( AY 137) TYRISEVAN  MIQUR MAAKIOU  DAIRY FARM 14069 VOL.LXXV 01.08.13 06.09.13
49 AY.2022 ADC  GALLEYLANE  TUKIO KILPISALON  TOIVO NUSUKILO    4GZ 166 GATURU  JUNIOR   (AY.152) TYRISEVAN  MIQUR ADC  KATUKE 14070 VOL.LXXV 15.08.13 20.09.13
50 AY.2023 LORUKU  UNITY ULLI ASMO  ULLIMULLI UNITY  1511 VISSERDALE   SKYDOME LINDERO   45318 LORUKU DAIRY FARM 14071 VOL.LXXV 30.08.13 17.10.13
51 AY.2024 MAAKIOU   SUDAN  CARAVAN. KILPISALON  TOIVO SUDAN   IV B. UMA'S  RENO TYRISEVAN  MIQUR MAAKIOU  DAIRY FARM 14072 VOL. LXXV 22.12.13 12.02.14
52 AY.2025 LORUKU  OBLICK JELYCA  OBLIQUE LORUKU  OLEONDO    1437 COVEY-FARMS  WILLY  RECHARGER KILDARE  TORNADE  S  -ET LORUKU DAIRY FARM 14073 VOL.LXXV 01.01.14 25.02.14
53 AY.2026 ADC LANET  PEACE ASMO  ULLIMULLI TAMBA  4TH.  3 LT  13 GOGAR  ONTARIO  AY.146 LINDERO   45318 ADC  LANET   21.02.14

21.03.14

 

GUERNSEYS

NO. CODE  NAME OF BULL SIRE DAM MATERNAL GRAND SIRE PATERNAL GRAND SIRE BREEDER K.S.B. REGN. DATE BORN DATE IN
1 GU.502 ADC LANET EDEN BROWN EDEN TRADITION MOSHI  8LT. 26 SWEET DREAM (488) YELLOW CREEK FAYETTE CALEB ADC LANET  3827 VOL.LXVIII 05.09.06 12.10.06
2 GU.503 ADC LANET KELSMOOR BROWN EDEN TRADITION KELSMOOR 6LT45 MUKUMU GOSTA  (484) YELLOW CREEK FAYETTE CALEB ADC LANET  3828 VOL.LXVIII 11.02.07 28.3.07
3 GU.504 MUKUMU   LIX PHIL OF MAPLEHURST PEGGY 30 NELL'S GLOW MAGIE BOND LAESHLAND CHOICE ADM BIONIC MUKUMU FARM 3839 VOL.LXIX 28.06.07 25.8.07
4 GU.505 ADC LANET CROWN MAJOR IDLE GOLD ROYAL CROWN-ET CHEPSION  4 LT 14 ADC LANET GOLIATH JENSGOLDEN  PROKING ROYAL OAK ADC LANET  3863  VOL.LXXII 13.06.09 11.06.10
5 GU.506 ADC OLN BOLEMA MILLBORNE BOLERO MAPUTO  4 NP 016 ADC LANET  UPDOWN JENSGOLDEN  PROKING ROYAL OAK ADC OLNGANTONGO 21674 VOL.LXXIV 01.02.13 01.03.13
6 GU.507 ADC LANET  SOCHI KNAPPS   MR  AMERICA KELSMOOR   4 LT 26 ADC  LANET  UPDOWN  (494) SHERMA VICTORY  ELLAS  ENHANCER ADC  LANET 3885 VOL.LXXV 05.01.14 05.02.14

JERSEYS

NO. CODE NO. NAME OF THE BULL SIRE DAM MATERNAL GRAND SIRE PATERNAL GRAND SIRE BREEDER K.S.B. REGN. NO. DATE BORN DATE IN
                     
1 JE.686 OLOLUA PAVAROTTI SOONER CENTURION O. SENATORS PRIMROSE MERIVALE SENATOR SOLDIER BOY BOOMER SOONER OF C.J.F. OLOLUA JERSEYS 8363 VOL.LXIV 23.06.03 27.07.03
2 JE.689 OLOLUA HATTEN'S HOGAN OKURA MANHATTEN -E.T OLOLUA CENTURION IMOGEN SOONER CENTURION -ET FYN LEMVIG OLOLUA JERSEYS 9447 VOL.LXXI 30.05.09 25.09.09
3 JE.690 OL'ENDETI SENIORS SHALIMAR PINE HAVEN SENIOR OL'ENDETI  DUKES SHANNON OL'ENDETI IMPERIAL DUKE GLENHOLME COUNCILLOR OL'ENDETI JERSEYS 9509VOL. LXXI 15.12.09 31.03.10
4 JE.691 OLOLUA MAUNGA'S CARUSO TAWA GROVE MAUNGA E.T OLOLUA SAM'S CATHERINE  EX 91 CRESCENT SENATOR SAM PARKWOOD CASPER OLOLUA JERSEYS 9647 VOL. LXXII 15.03.11 15.04.11
5 JE.692 OLOLUA  MAUNGA'S KIFARU-ET TAWA GROVE MAUNGA E.T OLOLUA SAM'S CATHERINE  EX 91 CRESCENT SENATOR SAM PARKWOOD CASPER OLOLUA JERSEYS farm applied 07.02.14 17.04.14

 FRIESHIANS

NO. CODE NO. NAME OF THE BULL SIRE DAM MATERNAL GRAND SIRE PATERNAL GRAND SIRE BREEDER K.S.B. REGN. NO. DATE BORN DATE IN
1 FR.381 KYANGUYU BOND 1ST REGANCREST JUROR BOND E.T. IVAINI NDULU 10TH SINGING BROOK N-B  MASCOT. KED JUROR IVAINI FARM 17639 VOL.LXVII 10.01.05 8.4.05
2 FR.382 SASUMUA PEGASUS MILEY GILBERT SASUMUA POLLY MJR BLACKSTAR EMORY LUTZ MEADOWS E.MANDEL KENANA FARM 17640 VOL.LXVII 11.06.05 25.7.05
3 FR.384 NAMANDALA  GRANDSLAM  J.L.G. GRANDSLAM  E.T ADC NMM NDIMO SPRUCE EDGE MAJESTY EXTRANCO  THOR ADC NAMANDALA 18318 VOL.LXVIII 7.01.06 10.3.06
4 FR.385 SASUMUA OLYMPUS MAUGHLIN STORM SASUMUA OLYMPIA PARADISE R.CLEITUS MATHIE MADAWASKA  AEROSTAR KENANA FARM 17783 VOL.LXVII 21.04.06 20.5.06
5 FR.387 DENESIDE MAUGHLIN PRESTIGE MAUGHLIN STORM DENESIDE 5-25 PRAIRE-BELLE-GALLANET MADAWASKA  AEROSTAR DENESIDE DAIRY FARM 18319 VOL.LXVIII 22.08.06 21.9.06
6 FR.388 GICHEHA JACOB J.L.G. GRANDSLAM  E.T GICHEHA 7GA067 KEBENEI 85TH EXTRANCO  THOR GICHEHA FARM 18320 VOL.LXVIII 07.08.06 28.09.06
7 FR.392 SASUMUA   LAD J.L.G. GRANDSLAM  E.T SASUMUA LADY TO-MAR BLACKSTAR GALLENT EXTRANCO  THOR SASUMUA ESTATE LTD 18141 VOL.LXVII 26.01.07 10.3.07
8 FR.394 NYARA HELENA  ALLEN CANYON- BREEZE ALLEN HELENA  2ND HAVEP FORMULE 1 MJR  BLACKSTAR EMORY NYARA TEA ESTATE 18527 VOL.LXIX 02.04.07 19.6.07
9 FR.395 DENESIDE  ARSENAL PAULO BRO-RTL DEMAND DENESIDE- 0016 MAIZEFIELD BELLWOOD ROTHROCK TRADITION LEADMAN DENESIDE DAIRY FARM 18529 VOL.LXIX 23.06.07 17.7.07
10 FR.398 MARIRU SHIPS KIRIMARA-  ET MR SHIPS GLENWOOD- ET LAESCHLAND DAYLIGHT ZEBO- ET ZIELLAND ZEBO PEN-COL DUSTER- E.T AMBONI DAIRY FARM 17455 VOL.LXVI 08.06.05 17.12.07
11 FR.399 MARIRU DANE KILIMANJARO- ET PAGEN-ERNWOOD DANE -ET KINGS-RANSOM CEL DICE- ET 528. ETAZON CELSIUS -ET ZIELLAND ZEBO AMBONI DAIRY FARM 17454 VOL.LXVI 12.06.05 17.12.07
12 FR.400 MARIRU OMAN THOMAS O-BEE MANFRED  JUSTICE MARIRU BLITZ OLIVIA FUSTEAD EMORY BLITZ- E.T HA-HO CUBBY MANFRED- E.T AMBONI DAIRY FARM 18022 VOL.LXVII 01.11.06 14.12.07
13 FR.4001 TINTAWN FREDDY HANOVERHILL WARRIOR TINTAWN FLOSSY KED JUROR ROUND OAK RAG APPLE ELEVATION TINTAWN FARM 18528 VOL.LXIX 15.05.07 17.12.07
14 FR.4002 SASUMUA PAGAN INNWOOD TERRASON SASUMUA PRESENT PARKER AERO WADE SHOREMAR  MASON KENANA FARM 18791 VOL.LXX 18.12.07 19.03.08
15 FR.4003 MARIRULONGONOT  PARADISE-R- SANCHO MARIRU PAMELLA KREGNOL TOP LUKE PEN-COL  EMERY- E.T AMBONI DAIRY FARM 18521 VOL.LXIX 15.04.08 16.05.08
16 FR.4007 SASUMUA  RONO DE CROB  ADEPT K8034 RUBBER J.L.G GRANDSLAM ETAZON ADDISON KENANA FARM 19662 VOL.LXXI 30.01.09 16.04.09
17 FR.4008 SASUMUA  RONALDO DE CROB  ADEPT K7993 REFORMER COMESTAR LEE ETAZON ADDISON KENANA FARM 19666 VOL.LXXI 29.12.08 16.04.09
18 FR.4009 SALIENT LANGS   AGENDA MAR RIVER BW MARSHAL LYRIC ROWENA LANGS LANGS TWIN LA ELM  DANDY MARA-THON BW MARSHALL -ET MWEIGA ESTATE 19665 VOL.LXXI 18.03.09 01.07.09
19 FR.4010 SALIENT ONEDIN CHARLIE DELTA ONEDIN BLOSSOM CORKY WELLS MASCOT CORKY DOWNALANE CELLO MWEIGA ESTATE 19663 VOL.LXXI 17.06.09 24.07.09
20 FR.4011 TUJENGE ALLEGROMAMBO CANYON-BREEZE ALLEGRO TJ.511225 O-BEE MANFRED JUSTICE SFL CONVERSE KILO-ET. TUJENGE (K) DAIRY FARM 19197 VOL.LXX 24.06.09 07.08.09
21 FR.4012 IVAINI  STORMATIC - E.T COMESTAR   STORMATIC- E.T KNUTSONS DURHAM ANNETTE REGANCREST  ELTON  DURHAM-E.T MAUGHLIN STORM -ET. IVAINI FARM 19661 VOL.LXXI 28.08.08 24.11.09
22 FR.4014 TUJENGELOUIS DESTINY-M  BW  MRSH  LOU- ET TJ. 21115 VEAZLAND ROTATE DELIGHT MARA-THON BW MARSHALL -ET TUJENGE (K) DAIRY FARM 19728 VOL.LXXI 11.12.09 05.05.10
23 FR.4015 SASUMUATAURUS DELTA   PARAMOUNT K8193  TAPITI SASUMUA HAVEN    FR.360 JOCKO BESNE KENANA FARM 20297 VOL. LXXII 01.10.10 02.11.10
24 FR.4016 SASUMUA AGRICOLA NEWHOUSE  RICKY K8514  ASIKA DONNANDALE  MAGNET LOOKING MAJOR KENANA FARM 20298  VOL. LXXII 18.10.10 19.11.10
25 FR.4017 SALIENTSPARK QUICKLAND  KILO MAX- ET SPARKY 1221 FRITZLAND SHENVAL SPANKY-ET SFL CONVERSE KILO-ET. MWEIGA ESTATE 20299  VOL. LXXII 01.11.10 25.11.10
26 FR.4018 MARIRU ANTLANTIC SIR GEORGE MAPLE-DOWNS-IGW ANTLANTIC-ET MARIRU BLITZ OLIVIA FUSTEAD EMORY BLITZ- E.T BRAEDALE   GOLDWYN AMBONI DAIRY FARM 20374 VOL.LXXII 19.09.10 09.03.11
27 FR.4019 MARIRU PLANET DAVE ENSENANDA TABOO PLANET-ET MARIRU   SOSA  NGINA RICH-J-SOSA -ET ROSE-BAUM TABOO-ET AMBONI DAIRY FARM 20375 VOL.LXXII 23.09.10 09.03.11
28 FR.4020 MARIRU SANCHEZ MARK GEN-MARK STMATIC SANCHEZ MARIRU  BLITZ  WACHUKA FUSTEAD EMORY BLITZ- E.T COMESTAR  STORMATIC- ET. AMBONI DAIRY FARM 20376 VOL.LXXII 15.05.11 15.06.11
29 FR.4021 SALIENT  ONEDINCHELSEA DELTA  ONEDIN PIPPA   SPARKY   1189 FRITZLAND SHENVAL SPANKY-ET DOWNALANE CELLO MWEIGA ESTATE 20758 VOL.LXXIII 25.05.11 15.06.11
30 FR.4022 SASUMUASIMON HORST  HARRY K. 8063  SALOME HUNSBERGER  ELTON  COPPER NEWHOUSE RONALD KENANA FARM 20760 VOL.LXXIII 21.05.11 23.06.11
31 FR. 4023 SALIENTPAT TULLY ENSENANDA CHAMPION  PAT-ET SERO  TULLY      1114 PARADISE-R   INT  TULLY- ET CALBRETT-I H H  CHAMPION -ET MWEIGA ESTATE 20759 VOL.LXXIII 17.05.11 29.07.11
32 FR.4024 MARIRU SPEARMINTJONNY PINE-TREE SPEARMINT -ET MANERA  SUSSIE VEAZLAND ROTATE DELIGHT PICSTON  SHOTTLE -ET AMBONI DAIRY FARM 20566 VOL.LXXII 25.06.11 29.07.11 
33 FR.4026 SALIENT  LINGO  CHAMPION ENSENADA CHAMPION PAT-ET DURURU LINGO 948 PEASEDALE   LINGO- ET CALBRETT-I H H  CHAMPION -ET MWEIGA ESTATE 20756 VOL.LXXIII 14.09.11 13.10.11
34 FR.4027 MARIRU MILLION  KIGERA ENGLAND-AMMON MILLION -ET MARIRU SCORE RODA B-Y.U FINAL SCORE -ET COMESTAR OUTSIDE -ET GM AMBONI DAIRY FARM 20622 VOL.LXXII 18.09.11 13.10.11
35 FR.4028 MARIRU ALAN  JOMOH MR. REGELCREEK SHOT ALAN-ET MARIRU MARSHAL MARA MARA-THON -BW MARSHAL PICSTON  SHOTTLE -ET AMBONI DAIRY FARM 20705 VOL.LXXIII 27.10.11 28.11.11
36 FR.4029 DENESIDE  ACCESS  ROBTHOM OSLO MARSHAL MANERA THEO- 4021 HARTINE AEROSTAR THEO MARA-THON BW MARSHALL -ET DENESIDE DAIRY FARM 20950 VOL.LXXIII 03.01.12 08.02.12
37 FR. 4030 TUJENGE GABOREASY WILLOW-MARSH-CC  GABOR -ET TJ.  712-278 VEAZLAND  MARION OPSAL  FINLEY- ET TUJENGE (K) DAIRY FARM 21163 VOL.LXXIII 30.06.12 08.08.12
38 FR 4031 MARIRU ATWOOD DAN MAPLE-DOWNS-I G W  ARTWOOD M.MARION DONNA VEAZLAND  MARION BRAEDALE   GOLDWYN AMBONI DAIRY FARM 21120 VOL. LXXIII 06.07.12 08.08.12
39 FR.4032 SALIENT    ISOR-CERT WILLOW-MARSH-CC  GABOR -ET TINDERET VITAL SIGN- 1108 VITAL  SIGN OPSAL  FINLEY- ET MWEIGA ESTATE 21156 VOL LXXIII 12.08.12 27.09.12
40 FR.4033 LUCHANS  BOLTON  BALOZI SANDY-VALLEY BOLTON-ET EX-NYARA SALLY 62 KENJO PRESCOTT LEXVOLD  LUKE  HERSHEL-ET CHANGO  FARM 21668. VOL. LXXIV 06.10.12 16.11.12
41 FR.4034 BARAKA STILIST ARUSEI DELTA   STILIST BARAKA   LELWAK 111-543 PARADISE-R   INT  TULLY- ET DELTA  NOVALIS BARAKA  DAIRY  FARM 21669 VOL.LXXIV 14.11.12 14.12.12
42 FR.4035 BARAKA STILIST IMPACT DELTA  STILIST BARAKA   LELMOKWO 121-700 CARPS-PYR  BASAR  BRAD-ET    DELTA  NOVALIS BARAKA  DAIRY  FARM 21670 VOL.LXXIV 10.12.12 25.01.13
43 FR.4036 KIHUMBA EMORY PARAMOUNT DELTA  PARAMOUNT KIHUMBA EMORY MJR BLACKSTAR EMORY JOCKO BESNE KIHUMBA DAIRY FARM 21671 VOL.LXXIV 24.12.12 25.01.13
44 FR.4037 DENESIDE  ASPHIRE GRAN-J CANYON  MONDAY-ET DEN. 3050 CYMBIDIUM BENCHMARK  1 CANYON-BREEZE STORM  ATOM-ET DENESIDE DAIRY FARM 21672 VOL.LXXIV 07.01.13 11.02.13
45 FR.4038 MARIRU TOYSTORY SENATOR JENNY-LOU MRSHL TOYSTORY-ET MARIRU OMAN MIRIAM O-BEE MANFRED JUSTICE MARA-THON BW MARSHALL -ET AMBONI DAIRY FARM 21325 VOL. LXXIV 21.02.13 28.03.13
46 FR.4039 MARIRU  GOVERNOR CHARLESDALE SUPERSTITION - ET MARIRU  MARION  LEAH VEAZLAND  MARION END-ROAD PVF BOLIVER AMBONI DAIRY FARM 21380 VOL.LXXIV 11.03.13 08.04.13
47 FR.4040 MARIRU   SUPER  MONARCH CHARLESDALE SUPERSTITION - ET MARIRU  MELLISSA VEAZLAND  MARION- ET END-ROAD PVF BOLIVER AMBONI DAIRY FARM 21652 VOL.LXXIV 27.06.13 01.08.13
48 FR. 4041 MARIRU  ARTWOOD   BARON MAPLE-DOWNS-I G W  ARTWOOD MARIRU  BOLTON  BOUNTY SANDY-VALLEY  BOLTON BRAEDALE   GOLDWYN AMBONI DAIRY FARM 21653 VOL.LXXIV 28.06.13 01.08.13
49 FR. 4042 SALIENT   SCRIBE  DAVID ZIMMERVIEW  BLITZ  JINTX-ET TERESA  SCRIBE   1315 B-Y-U SCRIBE FUSTEAD EMORY BLITZ-ET MWEIGA ESTATE 21673 VOL.LXXIV 30.06.13 01.08.13
50 FR. 4043 SASUMUA  ATOTI  SHOWTIME KRULL  SHOTTLE   EATON K8455  SASUMUA  ATOTI DONNANDALE  MAGNET PICSTON  SHOTTLE -ET KENANA FARM 21677 VOL.LXXIV 04.07.13 07.08.13
51 FR.4044 IMANI  WOLFGANG  DANNY KRULLCREST-H WOLFGANG- ET IMANI   CHIKU  015 CRAIG  MAGGIE  CADET - ET GILLETTE  BRILEA   F BI IMANI  FARM 22024 VOL. LXXV 08.07.13 14.08.13
52 FR. 4045 SALIENT  SPARK  EVANS RI-VAL-RE  SHOTTLE EVAN-ET ZANZIBAR  SPARKY  1194 FRITZLAND SHENVAL SPARKY. PICSTON  SHOTTLE -ET MWEIGA ESTATE 22025 VOL.LXXV 16.07.13 14.08.13
53 FR.4046  SASUMUA CHESTER HARDSCABBLE MOE  GOODY-ET K 8711 SASUMUA CHELSEA TINTAWN THUNDER  MURANDA  MANDEL  MOE -ET KENANA FARM 21739 VOL.LXXIV 23.08.13 18.10.13
54 FR.4047 TINTAWN  KAMORO DELTA MORAZAN TINTAWN   KATE PAULO-BRO JFK DELTA   OLYMPIC TINTAWN FARM Farm applied 03.09.13 19.10.13
55 FR.4048 BORI  RICKY NEWHOUSE  RICKY NGUNJA  23RD.    5 ZR 16 BORI  EMORY 1ST. LOOKING MAJOR WANGU  EMBORI 22026 VOL.LXXV 30.09.13 26.11.13
56 FR.4049 BARAKA  MORAZAN  MPESA DELTA  MORAZAN MOGOON  22-596 FARM  HILL PRELUDES  CHOICE DELTA  OLYMPIC BARAKA  DAIRY  FARM 22027 VOL.LXXV 16.12.13 21.01.14
57 FR.4050 TINTAWN  BIG  SCORER BIG  WINNER TINTAWN  FRESCO IVAINI  NDULU PRESCOT  ( CAIS 365) ART-ACRES  WIN  395 TINTAWN FARM Farm applied 20.10.13 12.02.14
58 FR.4051 BARAKAMORAZAN  EQUITY DELTA MORAZAN RUTH  22-577 SHOREMAR  JAMES DELTA OLYMPIC BARAKA  DAIRY  FARM   16.02.14 21.03.14

SAHIWALS

NO. CODE NO. NAME OF THE BULL SIRE DAM MATERNAL GRAND SIRE PATERNAL GRAND SIRE BREEDER K.S.B. REGN. NO. DATE BORN DATE IN
1 SA.767 10068 6898 9079     KARI NSA F/1148 14.03.07 25.07.12
2 SA.768 10163 8247 8582     KARI NSA F/1155 20.07.07 25.07.12
3 SA.769 10312 7650 9140     KARI NSA F/1408 10.07.08 25.07.12
4 SA.770 10382 9588 7997     KARI NSA F/1424 04.11.08 25.07.12

 BORANS

NO. CODE NO. NAME OF THE BULL SIRE DAM MATERNAL GRAND SIRE PATERNAL GRAND SIRE BREEDER K.S.B. REGN. NO. DATE BORN DATE IN
1 BO.779 MOGWOONI       4471 3525 (188)  PED/1609 VOL.LXV 3534.  PB/12267 OL PEJ.636 PED/1300 VOL.LVIII MOGW.2306 PED/1263 VOL.LV11 MOGWOONI RANCH PB/ 14183 30.01.07 01.11.10
2 BO.780 MOGWOONI       4621 3756(218). PB/12898 4116. PB/13303 2434 . PB/10344 OL PEJ.636 PED/1300 VOL.LVIII MOGWOONI RANCH PB/14507 25.11.07 01.11.10

tarafsiz haber istanbul psikiyatri