KAGRC is ISO 9001:2008 certified

CODE NO.

NAME OF THE BULL

SIRE

DAM

MATERNAL GRAND SIRE

PATERNAL GRAND SIRE

BREEDER

K.S.B. REGN. NO.

DATE BORN

AY.168

MAKONGI ROMEO

COVEY FARMS ROMEO

MAKONGI WEDDY 7TH

OIJA(108)

BLACKADDAR M.M. PATRICK

MAKONGI FARM

12419 VOL.LXVI

28.09.04

AY.169

KIBABET TSUNAMI

KILDARE JERRY

BLANCHE 94

LANGSIDE IMPACT

BLACKADDAR M.M. PATRICK

KIBABET TEA ESTATE

12596 VOL.LXVII

27.10.04

AY.170

ADC GALLEY LANE KIOS 2005

BIRGHDALE COPPER

TABASIA

MAKONGI KONG (119)

FOREVER SCHNOON M.M CORNELIUS

ADC KATUKE

12593 VOL.LXVII

28.07.05

AY.171

MADARAKA JERRY PULLEN

KILDARE JERRY

SUBUKIA 21

ROYAL ACE

BLACKADDAR M.M. PATRICK

KISIMA FARM

12595 VOL.LXVII

23.10.05

AY.173

MAKONGI  BRENDAN

ROYALCROFT BRENDAN

JOYCE 18TH

BOTOISFBO

BONNIE BRAE HELIGO

MAKONGI FARM

12727 VOL.LXVIII

30.03.06

AY.174

OLN. COPPER NIXON

BIRGHDALE COPPER

IRENE 68

TUSKER(112)

FOREVER SCHNOON M.M CORNELIUS

ADC OL NGANTONGO

12728 VOL.LXVIII

10.09.06

AY.176

ADC GALLEY LANE PLATA

MARDEL PLATA

MAKUENI 106

OIJA(108)

BONNIE BRAE CORONATION

ADC KATUKE

12794 VOL.LXIX

18.12.06

AY.177

ADC OLN BOYOSTAR 

COVEY-FARMS ROMEO

NAPKOI-6ZP 71

RUSSEL MEILLARI

BLACKADDAR M.M. PATRICK

ADC  OL NGANTONGO

12796 VOL.LXIX

07.05.07

AY.178

LORUKU DILLIGENT

VISSERDALE DILLIGENT

HARRIET 1370

COVEY-FARMS RENO

DROPSTAD ELITE

LORUKU DAIRY FARM

12795 VOL.LXIX

19.06.07

AY.179

LORUKU GOLD

BIRGHDALE COPPER

ORIOLE 1358

COVEY-FARMS RENO

FOREVER SCHNOON M.M CORNELIUS

LORUKU DAIRY FARM

12797 VOL.LXIX

25.07.07

AY.180

ELDOPOLY MARDEL PIONEER

MARDEL PLATA

VENNA 18TH

Crest Ayr.Kathys Royal Ace

BONNIE BRAE CORONATION

ELDORET POLYTECHNIC

12798 VOL.LXIX

02.09.07

AY.181

LORUKU SOLOMON

VISSERDALE DILLIGENT

SWEETIE 1349

COVEY-FARMS RENO

DROPSTAD ELITE

LORUKU DAIRY FARM

12808 VOL.LXX

22.12.07

AY.182

ADC OLN WILLIAM

SHANDY WALNUT CONN

IRENE 7  (OLN 049)

ADC ZEA MEILLARI   (135)

WILHAVEN COREY

ADC OL NGANTONGO

12803 VOL.LXX

05.01.08

AY.183

LORUKU HELIGO

BONNIE BRAE HELIGO

HARRY 1328

HICKORY GROVE JAS PIONEER

ST.MARTIN INTENSE

LORUKU DAIRY FARM

12807 VOL.LXX

14.05.08

AY.184

ADC OLN  REGENCY

MARDEL PLATA

KIBIRA 4TH-6ZP 06

TECHNICAL MERIT  (118)

BONNIE BRAE CORONATION

ADC OL NGANTONGO

12806 VOL.LXX

27.05.08

AY.185

LORUKU ETRO

VISSERDALE  ETRO

LASSIE 1341

COVEY-FARMS OLYMPIC RETAKE

HARALAN  ETRO

LORUKU DAIRY FARM

12805 VOL.LXX

26.06.08

AY.186

LORUKU OTTO

VISSERDALE ETRO

OTTOWA 1465

MARDEL VOLAGE E.T

HARALAN  ETRO

LORUKU DAIRY FARM

12804 VOL.LXX

27.07.08

AY.187

ADC OLN.DOMEBUCK

KILDARE KELLYBUCK

DOMEA 9TH

MAKONGI   HERCULES

COVEY-FARMS RENO NC

ADC OL NGANTONGO

13000 VOL.LXXI

16.11.08

AY.188

ADC GALLEY LANE SECTOR

KILDARE KELLYBUCK

TEBESMET 1 GZ. 137

ADC LANET  STOO

COVEY-FARMS RENO NC

ADC KATUKE

13005 VOL.LXXI

25.11.08

AY.190

GOGAR CHERUS

BONNIE BRAE HELIGO

CHERUS  E248

TWEMLOW TITAN

ST.MARTIN INTENSE

GOGAR FARM

12999 VOL.LXXI

03.03.09

AY.191

LORUKU HEIDI NORMAN

DUO STAR NORMANDIN

HEIDI  1382

GOLDSTREAM  REBELLION 

T-BRUNO

LORUKU DAIRY FARM

12998 VOL.LXXI

10.06.09

AY.192

ADC OLN  RUMBA  JAK

OJANIITYN RUMBA

1 NP  139     AUMA 

MAKONGI HERCULES

KANGASSALON   KELLI

ADC OLNGANTONGO

13001 VOL.LXXI

26.10.09

AY.193

ELDOPOLY  CONN  CLEOPAS

SHANDY WALNUT CONN

VENNA 39

COVEY-FARMS RENO

WILHAVEN COREY

ELDORET POLYTECHNIC

13004 VOL.LXXI

26.10.09

AY.195

ADC OLN  DIGITAL

PUROLAN ORKKO

2. OLN 66.     BEATRICE. 

GOGAR  KISUMU BEAUTY

GADDNAS   ESKIL

ADC OLNGANTONGO

13003 VOL.LXXI

15.12.09

AY.196

ELDOPOLY ELLIS  SERON

VISSERDALE  ETRO

ELLI  16

Crest Ayr.Kathys Royal Ace

HARALAN  ETRO

ELDORET POLYTECHNIC

13398  VOL. LXXII

06.08.10

AY 197

ADC OLN  MOROGO

PUROLAN  ORKKO

2.OLN 74.    KILBERNE 83. 

GOGAR  KISUMU BEAUTY.   AY. 142

GADDNAS   ESKIL

ADC OLNGANTONGO

13399 VOL. LXXII

11.10.10

AY 198

ADC OLN  REBECK

VIIKIN  RECORD

3 NP 24      MASAI  MARA

KAHAMA RUTO.    AY.153

KANGASSALON  KELLI

ADC OLNGANTONGO

13400 VOL. LXXII

16.10.10

AY 199

ADC GALLEY LANE  SAM

HYOTYLAN PIUHA

1 GZ 131   NGOMORIT

GATURU  JUNIOR   AY.152

FLAKA          AAA41393C

ADC  KATUKE

13401  VOL. LXXII

04.10.10

     

YOUNG SIRES

         

AY 200

ADC  GALLEY LANE  FINLEY

PUROLAN  ORKKO

0 GZ 136  MAJIMBO

MAKONGI HERCULES   AY.143

GADDNAS   ESKIL

ADC KATUKE

13402  VOL. LXXII

09.11.10

AY 2001

ELDOPOLY  VENA'S STYLE

PAREPUUSAAREN  OSANDUR

VENA 35

MARDEL  ARISTOTE

LAURILAN  IPOLLO      AAA39984D

ELDORET POLYTECHNIC

13403 VOL. LXXII

02.03.11

Ay 2002

MADARAKA VORKO

PUROLAN  ORKKO

NAMANGA  4TH.

  LAGACE KELLY     ( 07 AY  0057)

GADDNAS   ESKIL

KISSIMA FARM

13568 VOL.LXXIII

05.06.11

AY 2003

MAAKIOU    RUMBA

OJANIITYN RUMBA

NAKURU 3RD. (570)

WILSHORE   PEPPER

KANGASSALON  KELLI

MAAKIOU

13569 VOL.LXXIII

24.06.11

AY 2004

MADARAKA   ALASKA

OJANIITYN RUMBA

TURBO 27

GOGAR  ONTARIO  AY.146

KANGASSALON  KELLI

KISSIMA FARM

13570 VOL.LXXIII

30.06.11

Ay 2005

MAAKIOU    MISRATA

VIIKIN  RECORD

BURUNDI   11  (615)

B.UMA'S RENO

KANGASSALON  KELLI

MAAKIOU

13571 VOL.LXXIII

23.07.11

AY 2006

MAAKIOU  ORKKO COFFEE

PUROLAN  ORKKO

MUTHITHI    11   (447)

COVEY-FARMS RENO

GADDNAS   ESKIL

MAAKIOU

13572 VOL.LXXIII

24.08.11

AY 2007

LORUKU  RECORD

VIIKIN  RECORD

HAWES  1451

MARDEL  PLATA

KANGASSALON  KELLI

LORUKU DAIRY FARM

13567 VOL.LXXIII

07.09.11

AY 2008

MAKONGI GRAHAM

PAREPUUSAAREN  OSANDUR

GRAHAM  9TH. 

GOGAR  ONTARIO  AY.146

LAURILAN  IPOLLO      AAA39984D

MAKONGI FARM

13964 VOL. LXXIV

25.10.11

AY 2009

ADC GALLEY LANE VOLTAGE

MARDEL VOLAGE

AMMORIA  3GZ 122

B.UMA'S RENO   AY.149

BLACKADDAR M.M. PATRICK

ADC KATUKE

13618 VOL.LXXIII

02.12.11

AY 2010

MAKONGI GILGIL VISTA

VIIKIN  RECORD

GILGIL  46  D18

KISUMU BEAUTY.   AY. 142

KANGASSALON  KELLI

MAKONGI FARM

13622 VOL.LXXIII

13.12.11

AY 2012

ELDOPOLY  BENDIG MUTAI

PALMYRA JERRY BENDIG

VENNA 44

STRATHBURN  STARDOM

KILDARE  JERRY

ELDORET POLYTECHNIC

13620 VOL.LXXIII

02.01.12

AY 2013

ELDOPOLY  REALITY  ISAAC                            

PALMYRA  TRI-STAR  REALITY

ELLI   41

COVEY FARMS WILLY RECHARGER

PALMYRA    TRI-STAR

ELDORET POLYTECHNIC

13621 VOL.LXXIII

03.01.12

AY 2014

ADC  GALLEY LANE  FUTURE           

MARDEL  VOLAGE

NEW YOLK  1  GZ 133

MAKONGI  MILTON    AY.131

BLACKADDAR M.M. PATRICK

ADC  KATUKE

13619 VOL.LXXIII

14.01.12

AY 2015

LORUKU  DUOSTAR  HECTOR

DUO STAR NORMANDIN

HAVEL

BURR-AYR-FARMS OLY SARGENT

T-BRUNO

LORUKU DAIRY FARM

13617 VOL.LXXIII

14.01.12

AY 2016

ADC  LANET  K- LANGS

VIIKIN  RECORD

JEREWA   4 LT 07

ADC ZEA TANA

KANGASSALON   KELLI

ADC LANET

13678 VOL.LXXIII

21.04.12

AY.2018

ADC OLN  ALLIANCE

VISSERDALE DILLIGENT

IRENE 4 OLN 135

ADC GALLEY LANE YABEI 2000. AY. 154

DROPSTAD ELITE

ADC OLNGANTONGO

14019 VOL.LXXIV

16.11.12

AY.2019

ADC GALLEY LANE  BINGO

PALMYRA JERRY BENDIG

CANADA  9 NP 098

  MUHUGU TECHNICAL MERIT  cais 118

KILDARE  JERRY

ADC KATUKE

14018 VOL.LXXIV

24.12.12

   

SIRES

IN

WAITING

       

AY.2020

LORUKU HIPPO    URKA

SAUKKONIEMEN   URKA

 LORUKU    HIPPO   1470

MARDEL VOLAGE E.T

ASMO  OHITUS-ET  41333

LORUKU DAIRY FARM

14017 VOL.LXXIV

26.06.13

AY.2021

MAAKIOU  JEREMY

KILPISALON  TOIVO

DANIX  KASTOO

ADC LANET STOO  ( AY 137)

TYRISEVAN  MIQUR

MAAKIOU  DAIRY FARM

14069 VOL.LXXV

01.08.13

AY.2022

ADC  GALLEYLANE  TUKIO

KILPISALON  TOIVO

NUSUKILO    4GZ 166

GATURU  JUNIOR   (AY.152)

TYRISEVAN  MIQUR

ADC  KATUKE

14070 VOL.LXXV

15.08.13

AY.2023

LORUKU  UNITY ULLI

ASMO  ULLIMULLI

UNITY  1511

VISSERDALE   SKYDOME

LINDERO   45318

LORUKU DAIRY FARM

14071 VOL.LXXV

30.08.13

AY.2024

MAAKIOU   SUDAN  CARAVAN.

KILPISALON  TOIVO

SUDAN   IV

B. UMA'S  RENO

TYRISEVAN  MIQUR

MAAKIOU  DAIRY FARM

14072 VOL. LXXV

22.12.13

AY.2025

LORUKU  OBLICK

JELYCA  OBLIQUE

LORUKU  OLEONDO    1437

COVEY-FARMS  WILLY  RECHARGER

KILDARE  TORNADE  S  -ET

LORUKU DAIRY FARM

14073 VOL.LXXV

01.01.14

AY.2026

ADC LANET  PEACE

ASMO  ULLIMULLI

TAMBA  4TH.  3 LT  13

GOGAR  ONTARIO  AY.146

LINDERO   45318

ADC  LANET

 

21.02.14

tarafsiz haber istanbul psikiyatri