KAGRC is ISO 9001:2008 certified

 FRIESIANS

CODE NO. NAME OF THE BULL SIRE DAM MATERNAL GRAND SIRE PATERNAL GRAND SIRE BREEDER K.S.B. REGN. NO. DATE BORN
FR 381 KYANGUYU BOND 1ST REGANCREST JUROR BOND E.T. IVAINI NDULU 10TH SINGING BROOK N-B  MASCOT. KED JUROR IVAINI FARM 17639 VOL.LXVII 10.01.05
FR 382 SASUMUA PEGASUS MILEY GILBERT SASUMUA POLLY MJR BLACKSTAR EMORY LUTZ MEADOWS E.MANDEL KENANA FARM 17640 VOL.LXVII 11.06.05
FR 384 NAMANDALA  GRANDSLAM  J.L.G. GRANDSLAM  E.T ADC NMM NDIMO SPRUCE EDGE MAJESTY EXTRANCO  THOR ADC NAMANDALA 18318 VOL.LXVIII 7.01.06
FR 385 SASUMUA OLYMPUS MAUGHLIN STORM SASUMUA OLYMPIA PARADISE R.CLEITUS MATHIE MADAWASKA  AEROSTAR KENANA FARM 17783 VOL.LXVII 21.04.06
FR 387 DENESIDE MAUGHLIN PRESTIGE MAUGHLIN STORM DENESIDE 5-25 PRAIRE-BELLE-GALLANET MADAWASKA  AEROSTAR DENESIDE DAIRY FARM 18319 VOL.LXVIII 22.08.06
FR 388 GICHEHA JACOB J.L.G. GRANDSLAM  E.T GICHEHA 7GA067 KEBENEI 85TH EXTRANCO  THOR GICHEHA FARM 18320 VOL.LXVIII 07.08.06
FR 392 SASUMUA   LAD J.L.G. GRANDSLAM  E.T SASUMUA LADY TO-MAR BLACKSTAR GALLENT EXTRANCO  THOR SASUMUA ESTATE LTD 18141 VOL.LXVII 26.01.07
FR 394 NYARA HELENA  ALLEN CANYON- BREEZE ALLEN HELENA  2ND HAVEP FORMULE 1 MJR  BLACKSTAR EMORY NYARA TEA ESTATE 18527 VOL.LXIX 02.04.07
FR 395 DENESIDE  ARSENAL PAULO BRO-RTL DEMAND DENESIDE- 0016 MAIZEFIELD BELLWOOD ROTHROCK TRADITION LEADMAN DENESIDE DAIRY FARM 18529 VOL.LXIX 23.06.07
FR 398 MARIRU SHIPS KIRIMARA-  ET MR SHIPS GLENWOOD- ET LAESCHLAND DAYLIGHT ZEBO- ET ZIELLAND ZEBO PEN-COL DUSTER- E.T AMBONI DAIRY FARM 17455 VOL.LXVI 08.06.05
FR 399 MARIRU DANE KILIMANJARO- ET PAGEN-ERNWOOD DANE -ET KINGS-RANSOM CEL DICE- ET 528. ETAZON CELSIUS -ET ZIELLAND ZEBO AMBONI DAIRY FARM 17454 VOL.LXVI 12.06.05
FR 400 MARIRU OMAN THOMAS O-BEE MANFRED  JUSTICE MARIRU BLITZ OLIVIA FUSTEAD EMORY BLITZ- E.T HA-HO CUBBY MANFRED- E.T AMBONI DAIRY FARM 18022 VOL.LXVII 01.11.06
FR 4001 TINTAWN FREDDY HANOVERHILL WARRIOR TINTAWN FLOSSY KED JUROR ROUND OAK RAG APPLE ELEVATION TINTAWN FARM 18528 VOL.LXIX 15.05.07
FR 4002 SASUMUA PAGAN INNWOOD TERRASON SASUMUA PRESENT PARKER AERO WADE SHOREMAR  MASON KENANA FARM 18791 VOL.LXX 18.12.07
FR 4003 MARIRU LONGONOT  PARADISE-R- SANCHO MARIRU PAMELLA KREGNOL TOP LUKE PEN-COL  EMERY- E.T AMBONI DAIRY FARM 18521 VOL.LXIX 15.04.08
FR 4007 SASUMUA  RONO DE CROB  ADEPT K8034 RUBBER J.L.G GRANDSLAM ETAZON ADDISON KENANA FARM 19662 VOL.LXXI 30.01.09
FR 4008 SASUMUA  RONALDO DE CROB  ADEPT K7993 REFORMER COMESTAR LEE ETAZON ADDISON KENANA FARM 19666 VOL.LXXI 29.12.08
FR 4009 SALIENT LANGS   AGENDA MAR RIVER BW MARSHAL LYRIC ROWENA LANGS LANGS TWIN LA ELM  DANDY MARA-THON BW MARSHALL -ET MWEIGA ESTATE 19665 VOL.LXXI 18.03.09
FR 4010 SALIENT ONEDIN CHARLIE DELTA ONEDIN BLOSSOM CORKY WELLS MASCOT CORKY DOWNALANE CELLO MWEIGA ESTATE 19663 VOL.LXXI 17.06.09
FR 4011 TUJENGE ALLEGRO MAMBO CANYON-BREEZE ALLEGRO TJ.511225 O-BEE MANFRED JUSTICE SFL CONVERSE KILO-ET. TUJENGE (K) DAIRY FARM 19197 VOL.LXX 24.06.09
FR 4012 IVAINI  STORMATIC - E.T COMESTAR   STORMATIC- E.T KNUTSONS DURHAM ANNETTE REGANCREST  ELTON  DURHAM-E.T MAUGHLIN STORM -ET. IVAINI FARM 19661 VOL.LXXI 28.08.08
      YOUNG  SIRES        
FR 4014 TUJENGE LOUIS DESTINY-M  BW  MRSH  LOU- ET TJ. 21115 VEAZLAND ROTATE DELIGHT MARA-THON BW MARSHALL -ET TUJENGE (K) DAIRY FARM 19728 VOL.LXXI 11.12.09
FR 4015 SASUMUA TAURUS DELTA   PARAMOUNT K8193  TAPITI SASUMUA HAVEN    FR.360 JOCKO BESNE KENANA FARM 20297 VOL. LXXII 01.10.10
FR 4016 SASUMUA AGRICOLA NEWHOUSE  RICKY K8514  ASIKA DONNANDALE  MAGNET LOOKING MAJOR KENANA FARM 20298  VOL. LXXII 18.10.10
FR 4017 SALIENT SPARK QUICKLAND  KILO MAX- ET SPARKY 1221 FRITZLAND SHENVAL SPANKY-ET SFL CONVERSE KILO-ET. MWEIGA ESTATE 20299  VOL. LXXII 01.11.10
FR 4018 MARIRU ANTLANTIC SIR GEORGE MAPLE-DOWNS-IGW ANTLANTIC-ET MARIRU BLITZ OLIVIA FUSTEAD EMORY BLITZ- E.T BRAEDALE   GOLDWYN AMBONI DAIRY FARM 20374 VOL.LXXII 19.09.10
FR 4019 MARIRU PLANET DAVE ENSENANDA TABOO PLANET-ET MARIRU   SOSA  NGINA RICH-J-SOSA -ET ROSE-BAUM TABOO-ET AMBONI DAIRY FARM 20375 VOL.LXXII 23.09.10
FR 4020 MARIRU SANCHEZ MARK GEN-MARK STMATIC SANCHEZ MARIRU  BLITZ  WACHUKA FUSTEAD EMORY BLITZ- E.T COMESTAR  STORMATIC- ET. AMBONI DAIRY FARM 20376 VOL.LXXII 15.05.11
FR 4021 SALIENT  ONEDIN CHELSEA DELTA  ONEDIN PIPPA   SPARKY   1189 FRITZLAND SHENVAL SPANKY-ET DOWNALANE CELLO MWEIGA ESTATE 20758 VOL.LXXIII 25.05.11
FR 4022 SASUMUA SIMON HORST  HARRY K. 8063  SALOME HUNSBERGER  ELTON  COPPER NEWHOUSE RONALD KENANA FARM 20760 VOL.LXXIII 21.05.11
FR 4023 SALIENTPAT TULLY ENSENANDA CHAMPION  PAT-ET SERO  TULLY      1114 PARADISE-R   INT  TULLY- ET CALBRETT-I H H  CHAMPION -ET MWEIGA ESTATE 20759 VOL.LXXIII 17.05.11
FR 4024 MARIRU SPEARMINT JONNY PINE-TREE SPEARMINT -ET MANERA  SUSSIE VEAZLAND ROTATE DELIGHT PICSTON  SHOTTLE -ET AMBONI DAIRY FARM 20566 VOL.LXXII 25.06.11
FR 4026 SALIENT  LINGO  CHAMPION ENSENADA CHAMPION PAT-ET DURURU LINGO 948 PEASEDALE   LINGO- ET CALBRETT-I H H  CHAMPION -ET MWEIGA ESTATE 20756 VOL.LXXIII 14.09.11
FR 4027 MARIRU MILLION  KIGERA ENGLAND-AMMON MILLION -ET MARIRU SCORE RODA B-Y.U FINAL SCORE -ET COMESTAR OUTSIDE -ET GM AMBONI DAIRY FARM 20622 VOL.LXXII 18.09.11
FR 4028 MARIRU ALAN  JOMOH MR. REGELCREEK SHOT ALAN-ET MARIRU MARSHAL MARA MARA-THON -BW MARSHAL PICSTON  SHOTTLE -ET AMBONI DAIRY FARM 20705 VOL.LXXIII 27.10.11
FR 4029 DENESIDE  ACCESS  ROBTHOM OSLO MARSHAL MANERA THEO- 4021 HARTINE AEROSTAR THEO MARA-THON BW MARSHALL -ET DENESIDE DAIRY FARM 20950 VOL.LXXIII 03.01.12
FR.4030 TUJENGE GABOR EASY WILLOW-MARSH-CC  GABOR -ET TJ.  712-278 VEAZLAND  MARION OPSAL  FINLEY- ET TUJENGE (K) DAIRY FARM 21163 VOL.LXXIII 30.06.12
FR.4031 MARIRU ATWOOD DAN MAPLE-DOWNS-I G W  ARTWOOD M.MARION DONNA VEAZLAND  MARION BRAEDALE   GOLDWYN AMBONI DAIRY FARM 21120 VOL. LXXIII 06.07.12
FR.4032 SALIENT    ISOR-CERT WILLOW-MARSH-CC  GABOR -ET TINDERET VITAL SIGN- 1108 VITAL  SIGN OPSAL  FINLEY- ET MWEIGA ESTATE 21156 VOL LXXIII 12.08.12
FR.4033 LUCHANS  BOLTON  BALOZI SANDY-VALLEY BOLTON-ET EX-NYARA SALLY 62 KENJO PRESCOTT LEXVOLD  LUKE  HERSHEL-ET CHANGO  FARM 21668. VOL. LXXIV 06.10.12
FR.4034 BARAKA STILIST ARUSEI DELTA   STILIST BARAKA   LELWAK 111-543 PARADISE-R   INT  TULLY- ET DELTA  NOVALIS BARAKA  DAIRY  FARM 21669 VOL.LXXIV 14.11.12
    SIRES IN WAITING        
FR.4035 BARAKA STILIST IMPACT DELTA  STILIST BARAKA   LELMOKWO 121-700 CARPS-PYR  BASAR  BRAD-ET    DELTA  NOVALIS BARAKA  DAIRY  FARM 21670 VOL.LXXIV 10.12.12
FR.4036 KIHUMBA EMORY PARAMOUNT DELTA  PARAMOUNT KIHUMBA EMORY MJR BLACKSTAR EMORY JOCKO BESNE KIHUMBA DAIRY FARM 21671 VOL.LXXIV 24.12.12
FR.4037 DENESIDE  ASPHIRE GRAN-J CANYON  MONDAY-ET DEN. 3050 CYMBIDIUM BENCHMARK  1 CANYON-BREEZE STORM  ATOM-ET DENESIDE DAIRY FARM 21672 VOL.LXXIV 07.01.13
FR.4038 MARIRU TOYSTORY SENATOR JENNY-LOU MRSHL TOYSTORY-ET MARIRU OMAN MIRIAM O-BEE MANFRED JUSTICE MARA-THON BW MARSHALL -ET AMBONI DAIRY FARM 21325 VOL. LXXIV 21.02.13
FR.4039 MARIRU  GOVERNOR CHARLESDALE SUPERSTITION - ET MARIRU  MARION  LEAH VEAZLAND  MARION END-ROAD PVF BOLIVER AMBONI DAIRY FARM 21380 VOL.LXXIV 11.03.13
FR.4040 MARIRU   SUPER  MONARCH CHARLESDALE SUPERSTITION - ET MARIRU  MELLISSA VEAZLAND  MARION- ET END-ROAD PVF BOLIVER AMBONI DAIRY FARM 21652 VOL.LXXIV 27.06.13
FR. 4041 MARIRU  ARTWOOD   BARON MAPLE-DOWNS-I G W  ARTWOOD MARIRU  BOLTON  BOUNTY SANDY-VALLEY  BOLTON BRAEDALE   GOLDWYN AMBONI DAIRY FARM 21653 VOL.LXXIV 28.06.13
FR. 4042 SALIENT   SCRIBE  DAVID ZIMMERVIEW  BLITZ  JINTX-ET TERESA  SCRIBE   1315 B-Y-U SCRIBE FUSTEAD EMORY BLITZ-ET MWEIGA ESTATE 21673 VOL.LXXIV 30.06.13
FR. 4043 SASUMUA  ATOTI  SHOWTIME KRULL  SHOTTLE   EATON K8455  SASUMUA  ATOTI DONNANDALE  MAGNET PICSTON  SHOTTLE -ET KENANA FARM 21677 VOL.LXXIV 04.07.13
FR.4044 IMANI  WOLFGANG  DANNY KRULLCREST-H WOLFGANG- ET IMANI   CHIKU  015 CRAIG  MAGGIE  CADET - ET GILLETTE  BRILEA   F BI IMANI  FARM 22024 VOL. LXXV 08.07.13
FR. 4045 SALIENT  SPARK  EVANS RI-VAL-RE  SHOTTLE EVAN-ET ZANZIBAR  SPARKY  1194 FRITZLAND SHENVAL SPARKY. PICSTON  SHOTTLE -ET MWEIGA ESTATE 22025 VOL.LXXV 16.07.13
FR.4046  SASUMUA CHESTER HARDSCABBLE MOE  GOODY-ET K 8711 SASUMUA CHELSEA TINTAWN THUNDER  MURANDA  MANDEL  MOE -ET KENANA FARM 21739 VOL.LXXIV 23.08.13
FR.4047 TINTAWN  KAMORO DELTA MORAZAN TINTAWN   KATE PAULO-BRO JFK DELTA   OLYMPIC TINTAWN FARM Farm applied 03.09.13
FR.4048 BORI  RICKY NEWHOUSE  RICKY NGUNJA  23RD.    5 ZR 16 BORI  EMORY 1ST. LOOKING MAJOR WANGU  EMBORI 22026 VOL.LXXV 30.09.13
FR.4049 BARAKA  MORAZAN  MPESA DELTA  MORAZAN MOGOON  22-596 FARM  HILL PRELUDES  CHOICE DELTA  OLYMPIC BARAKA  DAIRY  FARM 22027 VOL.LXXV 16.12.13
FR.4050 TINTAWN  BIG  SCORER BIG  WINNER TINTAWN  FRESCO IVAINI  NDULU PRESCOT  ( CAIS 365) ART-ACRES  WIN  395 TINTAWN FARM Farm applied 20.10.13
FR.4051 BARAKAMORAZAN  EQUITY DELTA MORAZAN RUTH  22-577 SHOREMAR  JAMES DELTA OLYMPIC BARAKA  DAIRY  FARM   16.02.14

tarafsiz haber istanbul psikiyatri