KAGRC is ISO 9001:2008 certified
AYRSHIRES                
CODE NO. NAME OF THE BULL SIRE DAM MATERNAL GRAND SIRE PATERNAL GRAND SIRE BREEDER K.S.B. REGN. NO. DATE BORN DATE IN
AY.182 ADC OLN WILLIAM SHANDY WALNUT CONN IRENE 7  (OLN 049) ADC ZEA MEILLARI   (135) WILHAVEN COREY ADC OL NGANTONGO 12803 VOL.LXX 05.01.08 19.3.08
AY.183 LORUKU HELIGO BONNIE BRAE HELIGO HARRY 1328 HICKORY GROVE JAS PIONEER ST.MARTIN INTENSE LORUKU DAIRY FARM 12807 VOL.LXX 14.05.08 24.06.08
AY.185 LORUKU ETRO VISSERDALE  ETRO LASSIE 1341 COVEY-FARMS OLYMPIC RETAKE HARALAN  ETRO LORUKU DAIRY FARM 12805 VOL.LXX 26.06.08 05.08.08
AY.187 ADC OLN.DOMEBUCK KILDARE KELLYBUCK DOMEA 9TH MAKONGI   HERCULES COVEY-FARMS RENO NC ADC OL NGANTONGO 13000 VOL.LXXI 16.11.08 23.01.09
AY.190 GOGAR CHERUS BONNIE BRAE HELIGO CHERUS  E248 TWEMLOW TITAN ST.MARTIN INTENSE GOGAR FARM 12999 VOL.LXXI 03.03.09 16.04.09
AY.193 ELDOPOLY CONN CLEOPAS SHANDY WALNUT CONN VENN 39 COVEY FARMS RENO NC WILHAVEN COREY ELDORET POLYTECHNIC 13004 VOL.LXXI 26.10.09  
AY.196 ELDOPOLY ELLIS  SERON VISSERDALE  ETRO ELLI  16 Crest Ayr.Kathys Royal Ace HARALAN  ETRO ELDORET POLYTECHNIC 13398  VOL. LXXII 06.08.10 08.10.10
AY.197 ADC OLN  MOROGO PUROLAN  ORKKO 2.OLN 74.    KILBERNE 83.  GOGAR  KISUMU BEAUTY.   AY. 142 GADDNAS   ESKIL ADC OLNGANTONGO 13399 VOL. LXXII 11.10.10 19.11.10
AY.199 ADC GALLEY LANE  SAM HYOTYLAN PIUHA 1 GZ 131   NGOMORIT GATURU  JUNIOR   AY.152 FLAKA          AAA41393C ADC  KATUKE 13401  VOL. LXXII 04.10.10 28.12.10
AY.2001 ELDOPOLY  VENA'S STYLE PAREPUUSAAREN  OSANDUR VENA 35 MARDEL  ARISTOTE LAURILAN  IPOLLO      AAA39984D ELDORET POLYTECHNIC 13403 VOL. LXXII 02.03.11 06.04.11
AY.2002 MADARAKA VORKO PUROLAN  ORKKO NAMANGA  4TH.   LAGACE KELLY     ( 07 AY  0057) GADDNAS   ESKIL KISSIMA FARM 13568 VOL.LXXIII 05.06.11 04.07.11
AY.2003 MAAKIOU    RUMBA OJANIITYN RUMBA NAKURU 3RD. (570) WILSHORE   PEPPER KANGASSALON  KELLI MAAKIOU 13569 VOL.LXXIII 24.06.11 26.07.11
AY.2005 MAAKIOU    MISRATA VIIKIN  RECORD BURUNDI   11  (615) B.UMA'S RENO KANGASSALON  KELLI MAAKIOU 13571 VOL.LXXIII 23.07.11 25.08.11
AY.2006 MAAKIOU  ORKKO COFFEE PUROLAN  ORKKO MUTHITHI    11   (447) COVEY-FARMS RENO GADDNAS   ESKIL MAAKIOU 13572 VOL.LXXIII 24.08.11 24.09.11
AY.2007 LORUKU  RECORD VIIKIN  RECORD HAWES  1451 MARDEL  PLATA KANGASSALON  KELLI LORUKU DAIRY FARM 13567 VOL.LXXIII 07.09.11 13.10.11
AY. 2008 MAKONGI GRAHAM PAREPUUSAAREN  OSANDUR GRAHAM  9TH.  GOGAR  ONTARIO  AY.146 LAURILAN  IPOLLO      AAA39984D MAKONGI FARM 13964 VOL.LXXIV 25.10.11 30.11.11
AY.2009 ADC GALLEY LANE VOLTAGE MARDEL VOLAGE AMMORIA  3GZ 122 B.UMA'S RENO   AY.149 BLACKADDAR M.M. PATRICK ADC KATUKE 13618 VOL.LXXIII 02.12.11 17.01.12
AY.2010 MAKONGI GILGIL VISTA VIIKIN  RECORD GILGIL  46  D18 KISUMU BEAUTY.   AY. 142 KANGASSALON  KELLI MAKONGI FARM 13622 VOL.LXXIII 13.12.11 17.01.12
AY.2012 ELDOPOLY  BENDIG MUTAI PALMYRA JERRY BENDIG VENNA 44 STRATHBURN  STARDOM KILDARE  JERRY ELDORET POLYTECHNIC 13620 VOL.LXXIII 02.01.12 08.02.12
AY.2014 ADC  GALLEY LANE  FUTURE            MARDEL  VOLAGE NEW YOLK  1  GZ 133 MAKONGI  MILTON    AY.131 BLACKADDAR M.M. PATRICK ADC  KATUKE 13619 VOL.LXXIII 14.01.12 08.02.12
AY.2016 ADC  LANET  K- LANGS VIIKIN  RECORD JEREWA   4 LT 07 ADC ZEA TANA KANGASSALON   KELLI ADC LANET 13678 VOL.LXXIII 21.04.12 08.06.12
AY.2018 ADC OLN  ALLIANCE VISSERDALE DILLIGENT IRENE 4 OLN 135 ADC GALLEY LANE YABEI 2000. AY. 154 DROPSTAD ELITE ADC OLNGANTONGO 14019 VOL.LXXIV 16.11.12 14.12.12
AY.2019 ADC GALLEY LANE  BINGO PALMYRA JERRY BENDIG CANADA  9 NP 098   MUHUGU TECHNICAL MERIT  cais 118 KILDARE  JERRY ADC KATUKE 14018 VOL.LXXIV 24.12.12 25.01.13
AY.2020 LORUKU HIPPO    URKA SAUKKONIEMEN   URKA  LORUKU    HIPPO   1470 MARDEL VOLAGE E.T ASMO  OHITUS-ET  41333 LORUKU DAIRY FARM 14017 VOL.LXXIV 26.06.13 01.08.13
AY.2021 MAAKIOU  JEREMY KILPISALON  TOIVO DANIX  KASTOO ADC LANET STOO  ( AY 137) TYRISEVAN  MIQUR MAAKIOU  DAIRY FARM 14069 VOL.LXXV 01.08.13 06.09.13
AY.2022 ADC  GALLEYLANE  TUKIO KILPISALON  TOIVO NUSUKILO    4GZ 166 GATURU  JUNIOR   (AY.152) TYRISEVAN  MIQUR ADC  KATUKE 14070 VOL.LXXV 15.08.13 20.09.13
AY.2023 LORUKU  UNITY ULLI ASMO  ULLIMULLI UNITY  1511 VISSERDALE   SKYDOME LINDERO   45318 LORUKU DAIRY FARM 14071 VOL.LXXV 30.08.13 17.10.13
AY.2024 MAAKIOU   SUDAN  CARAVAN. KILPISALON  TOIVO SUDAN   IV B. UMA'S  RENO TYRISEVAN  MIQUR MAAKIOU  DAIRY FARM 14072 VOL. LXXV 22.12.13 12.02.14
AY.2025 LORUKU  OBLICK JELYCA  OBLIQUE LORUKU  OLEONDO    1437 COVEY-FARMS  WILLY  RECHARGER KILDARE  TORNADE  S  -ET LORUKU DAIRY FARM 14073 VOL.LXXV 01.01.14 25.02.14
AY.2026 ADC LANET  PEACE ASMO  ULLIMULLI TAMBA  4TH.  3 LT  13 GOGAR  ONTARIO  AY.146 LINDERO   45318

ADC  LANET

14379 VOL.LXXVI 21.02.14 21.03.14
AY.2027 ADC LANET TIGER KAMOURASKA REWARDS 5 LT 44 MUHUGU GOODBOY VISSRDALE DILLIGENT

ADC LANET

14378 VOL.LXXVI 10.07.14 27.08.14
AY.2028 LORUKU KANSAS HAUTPRE KANSAS-ET LORUKU ORLANDO 1575 COVEY FARMS RENO PETERSLUND

LORUKU DAIRY  FARM

14371 VOL.LXXVI 11.06.14 22.09.14
AY.2029 LORUKU PROJECT HAUTPRE KANSAS-ET LORUKU HEIFA BIRGDALE COPPER PETERSLUND

LORUKU DAIRY FARM

14373 VOL.LXXVI 03.07.14 22.09.14
AY.2030 LORUKU LYKE PUROPELLON YLLYKE LORUKU HONDA LABRIE CHARLO-ET NIEMELAN OOPPIUM

LORUKU DAIRY FARM

14372 VOL.LXXVI 18.10.14 27.11.14
AY.2031 LORUKU NANDOS PUROPELLON YLLYKE LORUKU NAIVASHA VISSERDALE ETRO NIEMELAN OOPPIUM

LORUKU DAIRY FARM

14374 VOL.LXXVI 09.01.15 10.02.15
AY.2032 ELDOPOLY MANDARIN SAWE KAMOURASKA MANDARIN ELLI 67 MARDEL VOLAGE-ET VISSERDALE DILLIGENT

ELDORET POLYTECHNIC

14394 VOL.LXXVI 16.03.15 15.04.15
AY.2033 ADC GALLEYLANE NEPAL PA HILL JULLI NIGEL-ET JANE 5 GZ 116 SABAKI AY.156 HIRVIVAINION JULLI ADC KATUKE 14395 VOL.LXXVI 31.10.14 09.06.15
AY.2034 ADC GALLEYLANE CHALLENGER KILFENNAN CHALLENGE MOROTO 7 GZ 084 SABAKI AY.156 BACKGARD 3082 ADC ADC KATUKE 14396 VOLXXVI 04.12.14 09.06.15
AY.2035 ELDOPOLY ELLI BUTIA PUROPELLON YLLYKE ELLI 055  CREST-AYR KATHY'S ROYAL ACE NIEMELAN OOPPIUM ELDORET POLYTECHNIC 14397 VOL.LXXVI 14.04.15 09.06.15
AY.2036 MAKONGI NAIVASOLE VR SOLERO NAIVASHA - D11 MUHUGU GOODBOY AY.148 91716 SORBY MAKONGI FARM 14398 VOL.LXXVI 28.05.15 10.07.15
AY.2037 MAAKIOU NIGELA PA HILL JULLI NIGEL-ET MAAKIOU NINA 3RD VISSERDALE SWEDMARK-ET HIRVIVAINION JULLI MAAKIOU DAIRY FARM 14399 VOL.LXXVI 29.05.15 04.08.15
AY.2038 ADC GALLEYLANE FORTUNE PUROPELLON YLLYKE MAKUENI 4GZ 116 YABEL 200 NIEMELAN OOPPIUM ADC KATUKE 14515 VOL.LXXVI 12.07.15 19.08.15
AY.2039 LORUKU JUMPER LESSARD JUMPER-ET1 LORUKU HELGA 1620 VISSERDALE ETRO DUO STAR NORMANDIN LORUKU DAIRY FARM 14516 VOL.LXXVI 08.09.15 13.10.15
AY.2040 LORUKU LASER V.FOSKE LORUKU LUISA MARDEL PLATA TYRISEVAN MIQUR LORUKU DAIRY FARM 14517 VOL.LXXVI 26.09.15 24.11.15
AY.2041 ELDOPOLY JULLI KILACH PA HILL JULLI NIGEL- ET VENA 63 MARDEL PLATA HIRVIVAINION JULLI ELDORET POLYTECHNIC 14612 VOL.LXXVII 14.02.16 30.03.16
AY.2043 ELDOPOLY JULIENA PA HILL JULLI NIGEL-ET ELLINA 69 MAKONGI BLACKADDAR (AY.155) HIRVIVAINION JULLI ELDORET POLYTECHNIC 14696 VOL.LXXVIII 13.11.16 05.01.17
AY.2044 ADC OLN LONG RUNX KELLCREST LONGRUN EMILLY 6 NP 008 MADARAKA NYERI'S OSTOM (AY.160) DES CHAMOIS POKER -ET ADC OLNGANTONGO 14692 VOL.LXXVIII 03.12.16 05.01.17
AY.2045 ADC GALLEYLANE 144 SGR RONICK  SIMBAD MELODY 4GZ-214 GOGAR GATURU JUNIOR (AY.152) MARGOT CALIMERO ADC KATUKE APPLIED 31.12.16 08.06.17
AY.2046 ADC GALLEYLANE AMMONIA KELLCREST LONGRUN-ET AMINA 6GZ-07 MARDEL PLATA DES CHEMOIS POKER-ET ADC KATUKE APPLIED 13.06.16 02.08.17
AY.2047 ADC OLN BAKER PALMYRA BENDIG BERKELY -ET LEONITA 25TH.8 OLN 155
SABAKI  AY.156
PALMYRA JERRY BENDIG-ET
ADC KATUKE APPLIED
25.06.17 02.08.17
AY.2048 LORUKU 1657 MICKY SERVER DES COTEAUX MIUELON-ET LORUKU SUSAN 1657 LONE BIRCH MASTERPIECE LAGACE MORDICUS -ET LORUKU DAIRY FARM APPLIED 25.07.17 30.08.17
FRIESIANS                
CODE NO. NAME OF THE BULL SIRE DAM MATERNAL GRAND SIRE PATERNAL GRAND SIRE BREEDER K.S.B. REGN. NO. DATE BORN DATE IN
FR.394 NYARA HELENA  ALLEN CANYON- BREEZE ALLEN HELENA  2ND HAVEP FORMULE 1 MJR  BLACKSTAR EMORY NYARA TEA ESTATE 18527 VOL.LXIX 02.04.07 19.6.07
FR.4010 SALIENT ONEDIN CHARLIE DELTA ONEDIN BLOSSOM CORKY WELLS MASCOT CORKY DOWNALANE CELLO MWEIGA ESTATE 19663 VOL.LXXI 17.06.09 24.07.09
FR.4014 TUJENGELOUIS DESTINY-M  BW  MRSH  LOU- ET TJ. 21115 VEAZLAND ROTATE DELIGHT MARA-THON BW MARSHALL -ET TUJENGE (K) DAIRY FARM 19728 VOL.LXXI 11.12.09 05.05.10
FR.4015 SASUMUATAURUS DELTA   PARAMOUNT K8193  TAPITI SASUMUA HAVEN    FR.360 JOCKO BESNE KENANA FARM 20297 VOL. LXXII 01.10.10 02.11.10
FR.4016 SASUMUA AGRICOLA NEWHOUSE  RICKY K8514  ASIKA DONNANDALE  MAGNET LOOKING MAJOR KENANA FARM 20298  VOL. LXXII 18.10.10 19.11.10
FR.4017 SALIENTSPARK QUICKLAND  KILO MAX- ET SPARKY 1221 FRITZLAND SHENVAL SPANKY-ET SFL CONVERSE KILO-ET. MWEIGA ESTATE 20299  VOL. LXXII 01.11.10 25.11.10
FR.4019 MARIRU PLANET DAVE ENSENANDA TABOO PLANET-ET MARIRU   SOSA  NGINA RICH-J-SOSA -ET ROSE-BAUM TABOO-ET AMBONI DAIRY FARM 20375 VOL.LXXII 23.09.10 09.03.11
FR.4020 MARIRU SANCHEZ MARK GEN-MARK STMATIC SANCHEZ MARIRU  BLITZ  WACHUKA FUSTEAD EMORY BLITZ- E.T COMESTAR  STORMATIC- ET. AMBONI DAIRY FARM 20376 VOL.LXXII 15.05.11 15.06.11
FR.4022 SASUMUASIMON HORST  HARRY K. 8063  SALOME HUNSBERGER  ELTON  COPPER NEWHOUSE RONALD KENANA FARM 20760 VOL.LXXIII 21.05.11 23.06.11
FR. 4023 SALIENTPAT TULLY ENSENANDA CHAMPION  PAT-ET SERO  TULLY      1114 PARADISE-R   INT  TULLY- ET CALBRETT-I H H  CHAMPION -ET MWEIGA ESTATE 20759 VOL.LXXIII 17.05.11 29.07.11
FR.4024 MARIRU SPEARMINTJONNY PINE-TREE SPEARMINT -ET MANERA  SUSSIE VEAZLAND ROTATE DELIGHT PICSTON  SHOTTLE -ET AMBONI DAIRY FARM 20566 VOL.LXXII 25.06.11 29.07.11 
FR.4027 MARIRU MILLION  KIGERA ENGLAND-AMMON MILLION -ET MARIRU SCORE RODA B-Y.U FINAL SCORE -ET COMESTAR OUTSIDE -ET GM AMBONI DAIRY FARM 20622 VOL.LXXII 18.09.11 13.10.11
FR.4028 MARIRU ALAN  JOMOH MR. REGELCREEK SHOT ALAN-ET MARIRU MARSHAL MARA MARA-THON -BW MARSHAL PICSTON  SHOTTLE -ET AMBONI DAIRY FARM 20705 VOL.LXXIII 27.10.11 28.11.11
FR.4029 DENESIDE  ACCESS  ROBTHOM OSLO MARSHAL MANERA THEO- 4021 HARTINE AEROSTAR THEO MARA-THON BW MARSHALL -ET DENESIDE DAIRY FARM 20950 VOL.LXXIII 03.01.12 08.02.12
FR. 4030 TUJENGE GABOREASY WILLOW-MARSH-CC  GABOR -ET TJ.  712-278 VEAZLAND  MARION OPSAL  FINLEY- ET TUJENGE (K) DAIRY FARM 21163 VOL.LXXIII 30.06.12 08.08.12
FR 4031 MARIRU ATWOOD DAN MAPLE-DOWNS-I G W  ARTWOOD M.MARION DONNA VEAZLAND  MARION BRAEDALE   GOLDWYN AMBONI DAIRY FARM 21120 VOL. LXXIII 06.07.12 08.08.12
FR.4034 BARAKA STILIST ARUSEI DELTA   STILIST BARAKA   LELWAK 111-543 PARADISE-R   INT  TULLY- ET DELTA  NOVALIS BARAKA  DAIRY  FARM 21669 VOL.LXXIV 14.11.12 14.12.12
FR.4035 BARAKA STILIST IMPACT DELTA  STILIST BARAKA   LELMOKWO 121-700 CARPS-PYR  BASAR  BRAD-ET    DELTA  NOVALIS BARAKA  DAIRY  FARM 21670 VOL.LXXIV 10.12.12 25.01.13
FR.4036 KIHUMBA EMORY PARAMOUNT DELTA  PARAMOUNT KIHUMBA EMORY MJR BLACKSTAR EMORY JOCKO BESNE KIHUMBA DAIRY FARM 21671 VOL.LXXIV 24.12.12 25.01.13
FR.4037 DENESIDE  ASPHIRE GRAN-J CANYON  MONDAY-ET DEN. 3050 CYMBIDIUM BENCHMARK  1 CANYON-BREEZE STORM  ATOM-ET DENESIDE DAIRY FARM 21672 VOL.LXXIV 07.01.13 11.02.13
FR.4039 MARIRU  GOVERNOR CHARLESDALE SUPERSTITION - ET MARIRU  MARION  LEAH VEAZLAND  MARION END-ROAD PVF BOLIVER AMBONI DAIRY FARM 21380 VOL.LXXIV 11.03.13 08.04.13
FR.4040 MARIRU   SUPER  MONARCH CHARLESDALE SUPERSTITION - ET MARIRU  MELLISSA VEAZLAND  MARION- ET END-ROAD PVF BOLIVER AMBONI DAIRY FARM 21652 VOL.LXXIV 27.06.13 01.08.13
FR. 4041 MARIRU  ARTWOOD   BARON MAPLE-DOWNS-I G W  ARTWOOD MARIRU  BOLTON  BOUNTY SANDY-VALLEY  BOLTON BRAEDALE   GOLDWYN AMBONI DAIRY FARM 21653 VOL.LXXIV 28.06.13 01.08.13
FR. 4042 SALIENT   SCRIBE  DAVID ZIMMERVIEW  BLITZ  JINTX-ET TERESA  SCRIBE   1315 B-Y-U SCRIBE FUSTEAD EMORY BLITZ-ET MWEIGA ESTATE 21673 VOL.LXXIV 30.06.13 01.08.13
FR. 4043 SASUMUA  ATOTI  SHOWTIME KRULL  SHOTTLE   EATON K8455  SASUMUA  ATOTI DONNANDALE  MAGNET PICSTON  SHOTTLE -ET KENANA FARM 21677 VOL.LXXIV 04.07.13 07.08.13
FR.4044 IMANI  WOLFGANG  DANNY KRULLCREST-H WOLFGANG- ET IMANI   CHIKU  015 CRAIG  MAGGIE  CADET - ET GILLETTE  BRILEA   F BI IMANI  FARM 22024 VOL. LXXV 08.07.13 14.08.13
FR. 4045 SALIENT  SPARK  EVANS RI-VAL-RE  SHOTTLE EVAN-ET ZANZIBAR  SPARKY  1194 FRITZLAND SHENVAL SPARKY. PICSTON  SHOTTLE -ET MWEIGA ESTATE 22025 VOL.LXXV 16.07.13 14.08.13
FR.4047 TINTAWN  KAMORO DELTA MORAZAN TINTAWN   KATE PAULO-BRO JFK DELTA   OLYMPIC TINTAWN FARM Farm applied 03.09.13 19.10.13
FR.4050 TINTAWN  BIG  SCORER BIG  WINNER TINTAWN  FRESCO IVAINI  NDULU PRESCOT  ( CAIS 365) ART-ACRES  WIN  395 TINTAWN FARM Farm applied 20.10.13 12.02.14
FR.4051 BARAKAMORAZAN  EQUITY DELTA MORAZAN RUTH  22-577 SHOREMAR  JAMES DELTA OLYMPIC BARAKA  DAIRY  FARM   16.02.14 21.03.14

FR.4052

NYARA MAGNET

COMESTAR LAUTHORITY

NYARA SALLY 69

MARPAR JABOT BRUCE -ET

BRAEDALE GOLDWYN

NYARA TEA ESTATE

22583 VOL.LXXVI

22.06.14

25.07.14

FR.4053

MARIRU MR.STONE-G

SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET

MARIRU MARION REBECCA

VEAZLAND MARION

ROYLANE SOCRA ROBUST-ET

AMBONI DAIRY FARM

22262 VOL.LXXV

19.07.14

25.08.14

FR.4054

MARIRU SUPER BOMOA-G

SEAGULL-BAY SUPERSIRE-ET

MARIRU ZENITH-BEATY

OCEAN-VIEW ZENITH

ROYLANE SOCRA ROBUST-ET

AMBONI DAIRY FARM

22263 VOL.LXXV

04.08.14

05.09.14

FR.4055

IMANI DAVIS SHUJAA-G

HALO TOYSTORY DAVIS

IMANI BELLA

BEACHLAWN TAM CH VALIANT-ET

JENNY-LOU MRSHL TOYSTORY-ET

IMANI DAIRY  FARM

22800 VOL.LXXVI

12.07.15

13.08.15

FR.4056

MARIRU JAMAA-G

ENSENADA JEEVES PAUL- ET

MARIRU AMATEUR JAMHURI

BAY-BOB AMATEUR-ET

KED OUTSIDE JEEVES-ET

AMBONI DAIRY FARM

22801 VOL.LXXVI

14.07.15

13.08.15

FR.4057

SASUMUA DUNCAN

HIMSTER GRANDPRIX

K8750 SASUMUA DUBAI

COMESTER LEE

ETAZON LORD LILLY

KENANA FARM

22943 VOL.LXXVI

27.10.15

07.12.15

FR.4058

TUJENGE 478-BRANCHIE

END-ROAD BOLTON BRANCH-ET

TJ-1106-478

GRAF-ACRES ELATION SANA-ET

SANDY-VALLEY BOLTON-ET

TUJENGE (K) DAIRY FARM

23394 VOL.LXXVII

01.04.16

03.05.16

FR.4059

TUJENGE 485-MOGUL

MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL - ET

TJ-1106-485

GRAF-ACRES ELATION SANA-ET

COYNE-FARMS DORCY-ET

TUJENGE (K)DAIRY FARM

23395 VOL.LXXVII

17.04.16

23.06.16

FR.4060

IMANI RIB SHEREHE

CLEAR-ECHO MARION RIB-ET

IMANI NYAWIRA 024

CO-OP SATURN SPIRIT -ET

VEAZLAND MARION-ET

IMANI DAIRY FARM

23396 VOL.LXXVII

30.05.16

08.07.16

FR.4061

TUJENGE 453 BOKEM

DE-SU 521 BOOKEM -ET

TJ-453

GRAF-ACRES ELATION SANA-ET

ENSENANDA TABOO PLANET -ET

TUJENGE (K) DAIRY FARM

23461 VOL.LXXVII

04.08.16

06.09.16

FR.4062

MARIRU YODER WAITA

WOODCREST MOGUL YODER-ET

MARIRU WAMUYU SHAQ

RICH-J SHAQ-ET

MOUNTFIELD SSI DCY MOGUL-ET

AMBONI DAIRY FARM

23554 VOL.LXXVIII

25.11.16

21.12.16

FR.4063

IMANI RUDISHA

DE-SU 513 CLINCHER-ET

IMANI NYAKAIRU 019

ZIMMERVIWE DIEHARD DEANO-ET

ENSENANDA TABOO PLANET-ET

IMANI DAIRY FARM

23553 VOL.LXVIII

31.01.17

08.03.17

FR.4064

MARIRU DOLAN

MORNINGVIEW MGL UPTOWN-ET

MARIRU DOLLY PRONTO

WIND-KNOLL-VIEW PRONTO-ET

MOUNTFIELD  SSI DCY MOGUL-ET

AMBONI DAIRY FARM

23555 VOL.LXXVIII

12.02.17

16.03.17

FR.4065

MARIRU MISSLE RENDILE

S-S-I MONTROSS MISSLE

MARIRU MARION REBECCA

VEAZLAND MARION

BACON- HILL MONTROSS-ET

AMBONI AIRY FARM

APPLIED

18.05.17

23.06.17

FR.4066

SALIENT 1588 TOPIC

BOEKS TAPIC-ET

KILGORIS DOSTON 1588

TOMLU OMAN DOTSTON-ET.(14 HO 4956)

SALIENT 1419

MWEIGA ESTATE

APPLIED

23.08.17

30.08.17

FR.4067

SALIENT 1528 HACKER

WEBB-VUE BAXTER LUCIANO-TW

DURURU SANA 1528

GRAF- ACRES ELATION SANA-ET

EMERALD-ACR-SA T-BAXTER

MWEIGA ESTATE

APPLIED

22.07.17

30.08.17

FR.4068

KINUTHIA EMMANUEL

TW SUHNSTAR

LEAH

   

KINUTHIA DAIRY FARM

APPLIED

08.10.17

10.11.17

GUERNSEYS                
CODE  NAME OF BULL SIRE DAM MATERNAL GRAND SIRE PATERNAL GRAND SIRE BREEDER K.S.B. REGN. DATE BORN DATE IN
GU.506 ADC OLN BOLEMA MILLBORNE BOLERO MAPUTO  4 NP 016 ADC LANET  UPDOWN JENSGOLDEN  PROKING ROYAL OAK ADC OLNGANTONGO 21674 VOL.LXXIV 01.02.13 01.03.13
GU.507 ADC LANET  SOCHI KNAPPS   MR  AMERICA KELSMOOR   4 LT 26 ADC  LANET  UPDOWN  (494) SHERMA VICTORY  ELLAS  ENHANCER ADC  LANET 3885 VOL.LXXV 05.01.14 05.02.14
GU.508 ADC LANET GOLDEN JESS GOLDEN J LES GEORGE (GEO) KERICHO 0 LF 35 MUKUMU LIX FLAMBEAU MANOR TILLER LES-ET ADC LANET 3653 VOL.LXXVII 31.08.16 12.10.16
BORANS                
CODE NO. NAME OF THE BULL SIRE DAM MATERNAL GRAND SIRE PATERNAL GRAND SIRE BREEDER K.S.B. REGN. NO. DATE BORN DATE IN
BO.780 MOGWOONI       4621 3756(218). PB/12898 4116. PB/13303 2434 . PB/10344 OL PEJ.636 PED/1300 VOL.LVIII MOGWOONI RANCH PB/14507 25.11.07 01.11.10
BO.781 YOANI B1Y 2036 V7Y 676 (PB/11912) B1Y 1687 (PB/14038) V7Y 562 (PB/10814) SOLIO 200 (F/14891 YOANI RANCH 2267 VOL.LXXV 11.10.11 20.08.14
J E R S E Y S                
CODE NO. NAME OF THE BULL SIRE DAM MATERNAL GRAND SIRE PATERNAL GRAND SIRE BREEDER K.S.B. REGN. NO. DATE BORN DATE IN
JE.689 OLOLUA HATTEN'S HOGAN OKURA MANHATTEN -E.T OLOLUA CENTURION IMOGEN SOONER CENTURION -ET FYN LEMVIG OLOLUA JERSEYS 9447 VOL.LXXI 30.05.09 25.09.09
JE.694 OLOLUA OLM RUMBLE OKURA LIKA MURMUR OLOLUA HATTEN GINA VG.87 OKURA MANHATTEN -ET FYN LEMVIG OLOLUA JERSEYS 10072 VOL.LXXVI 08.11.14 11.12.14
JE.695 OL'ENDETI SANDRA SEIKO LENCREST ON TIME-ET OL'ENDETI JUDES SANDRA CURTSEY DUNCAN JUDE SHF CENTURION SULTAN OL'ENDETI JERSEYS 10077 VOL.LXXVI 07.01.15 17.02.15
JE.696 IMANI MANZELLO BINGWA PUKEROA TGM MANZELLO EX-OLOLUA NAOMI KONUI GLEN ELMO'S BOWIE TAWA GROVE MAUNGA-ET IMANI DAIRY FARM 10140 VOL.LXXVI 28.06.15 13.08.15
JE.697 OL'ENDETI ON TIME NINEVAH LENCREST ON TIME -ET OL'ENDETI FUTURE NINI SIENHOE BERRETTA'S FUTURE SHF CENTURION SULTAN OL'ENDETI JERSEYS 10175 VOL.LXXVI 03.08.15 10.09.15
JE.698 OLOLUA TEST SEBASTIAN LYNBROOK TESTIMONIAL-ET OLOLUA MAUNGA'S KIKOI TAWA GROVE MAUNGA-ET FERNAIG ADMIRAL OLOLUA JERSEYS 10216 VOL.LXXVII 18.04.16 26.05.16
JE.699 OL'ENDETI GABRIEL HOLLYLANE LILIBET'S LEGACY OL'ENDETI SULTAN HALYCON SHF CENTURION SULTAN ROCK ELLA PERIMETER-ET OL'ENDETI JERSEYS 10363 VOL.LXXVIII 25.12.15 07.06.16
JE.700 OLOLUA MAUNGA'S BORIS TAWA GROVE MAUNGA E.T OLOLUA HATTEN GINA VG.87 OKURA MANHATTEN - ET PARKWOOD CASPER OLOLUA JERSEYS   04.06.17  
JE.701 OLOLUA BOWE'S HORATIO KONUI GLEN ELMO'S BOWIE OLOLUA MAUNGA'S KIKOI TAWA GROVE MAUNGA-ET ROYALS GREEN ELMO OLOLUA JERSEYS   04.06.17  
S A H I W A L S                
CODE NO. NAME OF THE BULL SIRE DAM MATERNAL GRAND SIRE PATERNAL GRAND SIRE BREEDER K.S.B. REGN. NO. DATE BORN DATE IN
SA.771 EL KARAMA 1146-TECNO
8011
8110
1142 CHONGO
1052
AL KARAMA SAHIWALS
F/1864
12.09.11
24.03.15
SA.772 EL KARAMA 2014- SAMSUNG 7148 1009 6211 UK 8004 EL KARAMA SAHIWALS PB/1595 18.07.12 24.03.15
SA.775 EL KARAMA 2014-SONY 51 2096 6065 6016 EL KARAMA SAHIWALS PB/1597 09.10.13 24.03.15
SA.776 EL KARAMA 2014-TOSHIBA 9136 5035 8075 2028 EL KARAMA SAHIWALS PB/1598 16.10.13 24.03.15

tarafsiz haber istanbul psikiyatri